2021 Katılımcı Listesi

Katılım Yılı:
Ad Soyad Doğum Tarihi Cinsiyet Kulüp Yelken No Kesin Kayıt
1 Azerbaijan AZE 1 AZE 2008 Erkek SFA AZE
2 Azerbaijan AZE 2 AZE 2008 Erkek SFA AZE
3 Azerbaijan AZE 3 AZE 2008 Kadın SFA AZE
4 Azerbaijan AZE 4 AZE 2008 Kadın SFA AZE
5 Belgium Vic Rossel 2008 Erkek Optisharks Inside / Outside BEL-1200
6 Belgium Borghijs Sander 2008 Erkek DOCB-OCN BEL 1252
7 Bulgaria Vasil Manev 2007 Erkek Yacht club BUL 7377
8 Bulgaria Filip Stanoev 2010 Erkek y/c capt. G. Georgiev - port Varna 7477
9 Bulgaria Viktor Stanoev 2007 Erkek y/c capt. G. Georgiev - port Varna 7474
10 Bulgaria ATANAS ZLATEV 2010 Erkek SAILING CLUB HRISTOV - BULGARIA BUL-6776
11 Bulgaria MATHEW SARASTOV 2008 Erkek SAILING CLUB HRISTOV - BULGARIA BUL-919
12 Bulgaria SIMEON HRISTOV 2010 Erkek SAILING CLUB HRISTOV - BULGARIA BUL-677
13 Bulgaria ZARAYA CONKOVA 2010 Kadın SAILING CLUB HRISTOV - BULGARIA BUL-666
14 Bulgaria Borislav Nikolov 2009 Erkek y/c capt. G. Georgiev - port Varna 737
15 Bulgaria Daniela Gocheva 2007 Kadın OMSK Cyclone BUL 377
16 Bulgaria Nikol Burgazlieva 2011 Kadın OMSK Cyclone BUL 3030
17 Bulgaria Plamen Bojkov 2007 Erkek OMSK Cyclone BUL 3003
18 Bulgaria Shterion Dailov 2011 Erkek OMSK Cyclone BUL 3838
19 Bulgaria TZVETA KIRCHEVA 2009 Kadın y/c capt. G. Georgiev - port Varna BUL 74
20 Bulgaria Tino Tomov 2008 Erkek YC BUL906
21 Czech Republic Jiri Tomes 2010 Erkek Jachtklub Ceska Lipa CZE 845
22 Estonia Kaito Haamer 2006 Erkek Uku Kuusk Sailing School EST 330
23 Estonia Kristiina Larssen 2006 Erkek Uku Kuusk Sailing School EST 185
24 Estonia Pärtel Orusalu 2009 Erkek Uku Kuusk Sailing School EST 207
25 Estonia Teodor End 2010 Erkek Uku Kuusk Sailing School EST 328
26 Estonia Genri Mihhalap 2008 Erkek Kuusalu Yacht Club EST 329
27 Estonia Leon Zolotarjov 2010 Erkek Kuusalu Yacht Club EST 325
28 Finland Helmi Vauhkonen 2007 Kadın HSK Helsingfors Segel Klubb FIN-1191
29 Greece epaminondas ventouris-ladas 2009 Erkek Nautical club kalamaki 218
30 Greece George Bougiouris 2009 Erkek Nautical club kalamaki 219
31 Greece Nikolas Vougioukas 2007 Erkek Nautical club kalamaki 217
32 Greece Athanasios Zarimis 2007 Erkek Nautical club Katoikwn Vouliagmenis 227
33 Greece Dimitra Peleki 2008 Kadın Nautical club Katoikwn Vouliagmenis 237
34 Greece Leonidas Shehu 2007 Erkek Nautical club Katoikwn Vouliagmenis 220
35 Greece Nikolas-Erotokritos Komnianos 2009 Erkek Nautical club Katoikwn Vouliagmenis 2840
36 Hungary Benedek Barna Heder 007. Erkek SVE HUN1311
37 Malta villiams osipovs 2013 Erkek birzebbuga sailing club MLT 28
38 Malta Timmy Vassallo 2009 Erkek Malta Young Sailors Club MLT141
39 Netherlands Amber Knape 2009 Kadın OCN - KWVL NED 3355
40 Netherlands Feline van Ede 2007 Kadın OCN - Royal Yacht Club Netherlands NED3412
41 Netherlands Ole Jägers 2008 Erkek OCN - Royal Maas Yacht Club NED 3427
42 Netherlands Berend Roozendaal 2008 Erkek OCN/Royal Loosdrecht NED 3407
43 Netherlands Yfke van der Meer 2007 Kadın RYC Frisia - OCN NED 3352
44 Netherlands Teije van Ede 2008 Erkek Royal Yacht Club Loosdrecht 3411
45 Netherlands Beerd-Luuk Spijkervet 2009 Erkek OCN 3400
46 Netherlands Beerd-Luuk Spijkervet 2009 Erkek OCN / WV Braassemermeer / KWS 3400
47 Netherlands Alexander Hartsink 2009 Erkek Ocn NED3360
48 Netherlands Ay May Auw Yang 2009 Kadın Royal Loosdrecht NED3356
49 Netherlands Faye Stronk 2009 Kadın W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3432
50 Netherlands Keet van Spijker 2008 Kadın W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3431
51 Netherlands Merijn Dam 2009 Erkek W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3343
52 Netherlands Leona Vierling 2008 Kadın Royal Maas Yacht Club NED 3255
53 Netherlands Olivier de Munnik 2009 Erkek Royal Yacht Club Loosdrecht NED 3429
54 Poland Antek Koterba 2012 Erkek UKS FIR 959
55 Poland Ignacy Moritz 2021 Erkek UKS FIR 3446
56 Poland Magda Kaczynska 2010 Kadın UKS FIR 2202
57 Poland Max Kajdy 2010 Erkek UKS FIR 3450
58 Russia Alisa Ivanova 2007 Kadın national team Russia RUS 314
59 Russia Sergei Efimov 2007 Erkek national team Russia RUS 333
60 Russia Dina Mariia Zhilkina 2008 Kadın PK Vodnik RUS 323
61 Russia Egor Kharlamov 2009 Erkek PK Vodnik RUS 344
62 Russia Mikhail Snitenko 2009 Erkek PK Vodnik RUS 309
63 Russia Nikolay Snitenko 2008 Erkek PK Vodnik RUS 308
64 Russia Aleksandra Nagrudnaia 2010 Kadın Dolphin RUS 318
65 Russia Fedor Znamenskii 2009 Erkek Dolphin RUS 316
66 Russia Matvey Chuprov 2010 Erkek Dolphin RUS 338
67 Russia Stepan Timonenkov 2011 Erkek Dolphin RUS 339
68 Russia Aleksey Blinov 2007 Erkek Sailing Club Koenigsberg 527 RUS
69 Russia Anna Blinova 2009 Kadın Sailing Club Koenigsberg RUS
70 Russia Eugenia Bylkova 2007 Kadın Sailing Club Koenigsberg 1310 RUS
71 Russia Oleg Tikhonov 2008 Erkek Sailing Club Koenigsberg Rus
72 Russia Anastasiia Babanova 2008 Kadın Saint Petersburg Yacht Club 780
73 Russia Ian Kurtish 2007 Erkek Saint Petersburg Yacht Club 3067
74 Russia Nikita Chernikh 2007 Erkek Saint Petersburg Yacht Club 762
75 Russia Vladimir Liubomirov 2008 Erkek Saint Petersburg Yacht Club 3063
76 Russia Liza Chekhlataya 2009 Kadın Sailing Academy SP 8141
77 Russia Roman Ivanovskiy 2007 Erkek Sailing Academy SP 106
78 Russia Veronika Basalkina 2009 Kadın Sailing Academy SP 21
79 Russia Daniil Larchenkov 2008 Erkek SHVSM po VVS (Saint Petersburg) 3762
80 Russia Ksenia Romanova 2010 Kadın SHVSM po VVS (Saint Petersburg) 2021
81 Russia Nokolay Larchenkov 2008 Erkek SHVSM po VVS (Saint Petersburg) 575
82 Russia Roman Majorov 2010 Erkek SHVSM po VVS (Saint Petersburg) 2011
83 Russia Pavel Gushin 2008 Erkek Sailing Academy SP 3064
84 Russia KRISTIAN Pishchikov 2010 Erkek Khlebnikovo Moskow 758
85 Thailand Chanatip Tongglum 2008 Erkek Royal Varuna Yacht Club THA1243
86 Thailand Nanvatorn Supaamphonwit 2007 Erkek Royal Varuna Yacht Club THA1898
87 Thailand Tanvisit Kitchanasiri 2012 Erkek Royal Varuna Yacht Club THA1899
88 Thailand Weka Bhanubandh 2007 Erkek Royal Varuna Yacht Club THA1896
89 Turkey Akdeniz Yelken 2009 Erkek Akdeniz Yelken Kulübü TUR 2625
90 Turkey Akdeniz Yelken 2008 Erkek Akdeniz Yelken Kulübü TUR 2626
91 Turkey Aras SEREN 2011 Erkek Akdeniz Yelken Kulübü TUR 2622
92 Turkey Kıvanç Işık 2008 Erkek Akdeniz Yelken Kulübü TUR 2628
93 Turkey DİKİLİ YELKEN VE KANO SPOR KLB.1 2010 Erkek DİKİLİ YELKEN VE KANO SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR TUR 25XX
94 Turkey DİKİLİ YELKEN VE KANO SPOR KLB.2 2010 Erkek DİKİLİ YELKEN VE KANO SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR TUR 25XX
95 Turkey İLAY İMAMOĞULLARI 2012 Kadın DİKİLİ YELKEN VE KANO SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR TUR2526
96 Turkey Begüm Pelin Çil 2009 Kadın Samsun Yelken külübü TUR 70
97 Turkey Berk Yalın 2011 Erkek Samsun Yelken külübü TUR 155
98 Turkey Bilge Su Özakar 2008 Kadın Samsun Yelken külübü TUR 71
99 Turkey Ecrin Derbeder 2009 Kadın Samsun Yelken külübü TUR 73
100 Turkey Kuzey Vural 2010 Erkek Samsun Yelken külübü TUR 416
101 Turkey Acar rüzgar Köklü 2009 Erkek Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9037
102 Turkey Asrın hepBayraktar 2010 Erkek Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9201
103 Turkey Çağan Koç 2008 Erkek Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9204
104 Turkey Defne Koç 2008 Kadın Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9202
105 Turkey Defne Öztürk 2008 Kadın Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9034
106 Turkey Demirhan Katranci 2008 Erkek Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9203
107 Turkey Devin Özsöz 2009 Erkek Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9029
108 Turkey Ece yanık 2010 Kadın Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9216
109 Turkey Ege Kolasin 2007 Erkek Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9033
110 Turkey Fikret Tacar 2010 Erkek Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9026
111 Turkey Helin Alçın 2010 Kadın Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9015
112 Turkey Kerem Ulu 2008 Erkek Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9210
113 Turkey Kuzey Başlığ 2009 Erkek Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 421
114 Turkey Toprak Çağlayan 2011 Erkek Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9018
115 Turkey Yağız efe Üze 2007 Erkek Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9028
116 Turkey Yasemin Yıkıcı 2009 Kadın Teos Yat ve yelken kulübü TUR 9025
117 Turkey Can Barbaros Pamukçu 2013 Erkek EMR Windsurf ve Yelken Kulübü TUR TUR 9221
118 Turkey Hüseyin Aksel Atınç 2011 Erkek EMR Windsurf ve Yelken Kulübü TUR TUR 9293
119 Turkey Bella Mae Bragg 2007 Kadın Megapol Spor Kulübü TUR TUR 9292
120 Turkey CAN GÜRDAL 2010 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 977
121 Turkey DİLA NUR KORKUT 2008 Kadın GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 2035
122 Turkey DORUK UYAR 2009 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 2050
123 Turkey Muhsin Efe Dikmen 2013 Erkek Çeşme Batı Yelken Spor Kulübü TUR 9304
124 Turkey Sarp Özen 2007 Erkek Çeşme Batı Yelken Spor Kulübü TUR 9308
125 Turkey Su Gülhan Özbay 2011 Kadın Çeşme Batı Yelken Spor Kulübü TUR 9303
126 Turkey ALP ÇINAR 2010 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3550
127 Turkey ASYA TAŞ 2009 Kadın ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3544
128 Turkey ERKİN EFE ÇAM 2010 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1292
129 Turkey LEVENT MERT MERİH 2007 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1281
130 Turkey TROY DHAESE 2007 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1286
131 Turkey YAĞMUR SİVRİKAYA 2007 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1299
132 Turkey Alize Duru Birinkulu 2011 Kadın İstanbul Yelken Kulübü TUR 9
133 Turkey Can Üçsel 2010 Erkek İstanbul Yelken Kulübü TUR 126
134 Turkey Ece Çaldağ 2008 Kadın İstanbul Yelken Kulübü TUR 124
135 Turkey Emil Öcal 2010 Erkek İstanbul Yelken Kulübü TUR 3
136 Turkey Mehmet Erkut Budak 2011 Erkek İstanbul Yelken Kulübü TUR 122
137 Turkey Mengü Bars Levent 2009 Erkek İstanbul Yelken Kulübü TUR 129
138 Turkey Mustafa Bora Tasalı 2008 Erkek İstanbul Yelken Kulübü TUR 4
139 Turkey Osman Kaya Üner 2010 Erkek İstanbul Yelken Kulübü TUR 121
140 Turkey Osman Reşat Kozikoğlu 2009 Erkek İstanbul Yelken Kulübü TUR 311
141 Turkey ARİELLA RUDKOVSKYA 2010 Kadın YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1401
142 Turkey ASAF KAAN GÜVENÇ 2011 Erkek YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1464
143 Turkey DENİZ ÖZER 2013 Kadın YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1434
144 Turkey DERİN BARTAN 2010 Kadın YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1400
145 Turkey EFE KORKUT 2013 Erkek YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1437
146 Turkey ÖMER YAĞIZ ÇANKAYA 2012 Erkek YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1435
147 Turkey ÖMRÜYE KURT 2010 Kadın YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1436
148 Turkey SAMİ DENİZ KORKMAZ 2009 Erkek YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1458
149 Turkey TAN GÜNEÇ 2009 Erkek YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1470
150 Turkey YAMAN ALİ KORKMAZ 2012 Erkek YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1456
151 Turkey ZEYNEP ÖZER 2011 Kadın YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1450
152 Turkey ZEYNEP ALPARTUN 2009 Kadın YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1461
153 Turkey EREN GÜVENÇ 2013 Erkek BODRUM MODALILAR YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1440
154 Turkey ALYA GURSEN 2009 Kadın ARKAS CESME YELKEN GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU TUR 141
155 Turkey DENIZ ALAN 2009 Erkek ARKAS CESME YELKEN GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU TUR 147
156 Turkey ISKENDER SARYAL 2012 Erkek ARKAS CESME YELKEN GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU TUR 140
157 Turkey MERT CAKMAK 2011 Erkek ARKAS CESME YELKEN GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU TUR 148
158 Turkey NICOLE BAGDE FILIDIS 2010 Kadın ARKAS CESME YELKEN GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU TUR 150
159 Turkey PARS CUBUKCU 2010 Erkek ARKAS CESME YELKEN GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU TUR 149
160 Turkey RIZA ENDER BILEN 2009 Erkek ARKAS CESME YELKEN GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU TUR 152
161 Turkey Ada Kalemdaroğlu 2010 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 20
162 Turkey Alpcan Külekcioğlu 2011 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 108
163 Turkey Baran Aksoy 2010 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 14
164 Turkey Bilge Duru İpekoğlu 2009 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3041
165 Turkey Can Çaçur 2009 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3044
166 Turkey Ece Aksoy 2010 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 19
167 Turkey Han Eroğlu 2009 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3036
168 Turkey Kuzey Kariş 2008 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3046
169 Turkey Sinan Uslu 2010 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3048
170 Turkey AHMET AREL BARUT 2013 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 5917
171 Turkey ATEŞ ALİ BAKIR 2012 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 5916
172 Turkey BORAN ÖDEN 2012 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 5938
173 Turkey CAN TOPÇUOĞLU 2012 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 1108
174 Turkey DENİZ GÖÇMEN 2012 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 1105
175 Turkey DORA ÖZDEMİR 2012 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 5915
176 Turkey EGE SUBAŞI 2009 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 5919
177 Turkey EGE AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR 2007 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 5941
178 Turkey HAYRETTİN EREN ÇAKIR 2011 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 5925
179 Turkey İLAYDA ŞEN 2007 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 5942
180 Turkey KUTSAL GÜNEŞ KURNAZ 2008 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 5940
181 Turkey MELİS BOLAT 2011 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 5937
182 Turkey TUNA KAYA 2011 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 8
183 Turkey KAYA DÜNDAR 2010 Erkek KARŞIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR TUR 133
184 Turkey NEHİR GÜR 2008 Kadın KARŞIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR TUR 1511
185 Turkey SU AÇAR 2009 Kadın KARŞIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR TUR 1912
186 Turkey UĞUR YILDIRIM 2007 Erkek KARŞIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR TUR 139
187 Turkey YALIN HANCI 2007 Erkek KARŞIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR TUR 138
188 Turkey NUR MİRAY AYDEMİR 2009 Kadın BURGAZ YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 7058
189 Turkey YAĞIZ TANKUT 2009 Erkek BURGAZ YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 7057
190 Turkey BİLGE ÇAĞAN OPAN 2009 Erkek BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. S.K. TUR 7064
191 Turkey EGE KÖKSAL 2008 Erkek BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. S.K. TUR 7055
192 Turkey İLKAY EMİR AYDEMİR 2011 Erkek BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. S.K. TUR 7059
193 Turkey ARYA CAN POLAT 2008 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 179
194 Turkey CEMİL BARIŞ GÜNAY 2009 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7773
195 Turkey DENİZ BASMACIOĞLU 2011 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 87
196 Turkey DERİN DEĞİŞEN 2009 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1903
197 Turkey DOĞA TEZKAVUŞAN 2009 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 177
198 Turkey ELA VURAL 2010 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 88
199 Turkey MEHMET ONUR DIRKALI 2007 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 181
200 Turkey MEHMET SARP BALTA 2009 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7174
201 Turkey MERT SOYKEN 2008 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7172
202 Turkey SADRİHAN SUER 2008 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 180
203 Turkey ZEYNEP ECE CAN 2010 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 176
204 Turkey Dağhan Haney 2011 Erkek Turgutreis Yelken Kulübü TUR 1887
205 Turkey Duru Kanlıoğlu 2007 Kadın Turgutreis Yelken Kulübü TUR 8008
206 Turkey Ece Ecevit 2009 Kadın Turgutreis Yelken Kulübü TUR 8009
207 Turkey Mehmet Dilman 2008 Erkek Turgutreis Yelken Kulübü TUR 8007
208 Turkey Metehan Poyraz 2008 Erkek Turgutreis Yelken Kulübü TUR 8012
209 Turkey Rüzgar Sağlam 2009 Erkek Turgutreis Yelken Kulübü TUR 8001
210 Turkey Rüzgar Ege Kırlı 2007 Erkek Turgutreis Yelken Kulübü TUR 8002
211 Turkey Toprak Şenol 2010 Erkek Turgutreis Yelken Kulübü TUR 1897
212 Turkey Yaprak Şenol 2011 Kadın Turgutreis Yelken Kulübü TUR 1890
213 Turkey Yunus Witsel 2008 Erkek Turgutreis Yelken Kulübü TUR 1896
214 Turkey Aral Ege 2007 Erkek İzmir Türk Koleji Yelken Kulübü TUR 1184
215 Turkey Erk Karan Esen 2010 Erkek İzmir Türk Koleji Yelken Kulübü TUR 1198
216 Turkey Mercan İspir 2013 Kadın İzmir Türk Koleji Yelken Kulübü TUR 1194
217 Turkey Tuna İspir 1.10 Erkek İzmir Türk Koleji Yelken Kulübü TUR 1195
218 Turkey isk 1 2008 Erkek İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 434
219 Turkey isk 2 2008 Erkek İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 435
220 Turkey isk 3 2009 Erkek İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 436
221 Turkey isk 4 2010 Erkek İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 437
222 Turkey isk 5 2010 Erkek İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 438
223 Turkey AFRA ÖZTEKİN 2010 Kadın EĞİRDİR BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 321
224 Turkey AYBARS KAYA 2007 Erkek EĞİRDİR BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 104
225 Turkey NİSA NAZ KAYACAN 2007 Kadın EĞİRDİR BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 102
226 Turkey SÜREYYA OKTAR 2009 Erkek EĞİRDİR BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 101
227 Turkey YAŞAR NUR BAL 2007 Kadın EĞİRDİR BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 103
228 Turkey BELİNAY ÖZDEMİR 2011 Kadın GÖKOVA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1054
229 Turkey GÜRAY KORKMAZ 2011 Erkek GÖKOVA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1050
230 Turkey KAAN BAŞER 2009 Erkek GÖKOVA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1058
231 Turkey MUSTAFA GELENS 2009 Erkek GÖKOVA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1056
232 Turkey YAĞMUR KARABULUT 2009 Kadın GÖKOVA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 2501
233 Turkey Yaman Turgut 2009 Erkek Turgutreis Yelken Kulübü TUR 8000
234 Turkey Foca Yelken1 2008 Erkek Foça Yelken İhtisas TUR 881
235 Turkey Foca Yelken2 2008 Erkek Foça Yelken İhtisas TUR 882
236 Turkey Foca Yelken3 2008 Erkek Foça Yelken İhtisas TUR 883
237 Turkey Foca Yelken4 2008 Erkek Foça Yelken İhtisas TUR 884
238 Turkey Foca Yelken5 2008 Erkek Foça Yelken İhtisas TUR 885
239 Turkey Foca Yelkeny 2008 Erkek Foça Yelken İhtisas TUR 886
240 Turkey Foca Yelken7 2008 Erkek Foça Yelken İhtisas TUR 887
241 Turkey Ada Yılmaz 2007 Erkek Marmara Yelken Kulübü TUR 1755
242 Turkey Alaz Eligür 2011 Erkek Marmara Yelken Kulübü TUR 262
243 Turkey Ercüment Asilkan Öğüt 2009 Erkek Marmara Yelken Kulübü TUR 220
244 Turkey Marmara Yelken Kulübü 2007 Erkek Marmara Yelken Kulübü TUR 1958
245 Turkey Poyraz Belgen 2009 Erkek Marmara Yelken Kulübü TUR 258
246 Turkey Poyraz Emre Önaldı 2010 Erkek Marmara Yelken Kulübü TUR 558
247 Turkey Yiğit Gülay 2011 Erkek Marmara Yelken Kulübü TUR 263
248 Turkey Zeynep Şekeroğlu 2011 Kadın Marmara Yelken Kulübü TUR 390
249 Turkey GÖZTEPE YELKEN 2007 Erkek GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 1925
250 Turkey GÖZTEPE YELKEN 2007 Erkek GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 1081
251 Turkey GÖZTEPE YELKEN 2007 Erkek GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 1406
252 Turkey GÖZTEPE YELKEN 2007 Erkek GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 1085
253 Turkey GÖZTEPE YELKEN 2007 Erkek GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 1081
254 Turkey GÖZTEPE YELKEN 2007 Erkek GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 1925
255 Turkey GÖZTEPE YELKEN 2007 Erkek GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 1925
256 Turkey GÖZTEPE YELKEN 2007 Erkek GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 1085
257 Turkey GÖZTEPE YELKEN 2007 Erkek GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 1925
258 Turkey GÖZTEPE YELKEN 2007 Erkek GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 1925
259 Turkey GÖZTEPE YELKEN 2007 Erkek GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 1925
260 Turkey GÖZTEPE YELKEN 2007 Erkek GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ TUR 1925
261 Turkey Ada Çamur 2008 Erkek Ankara Yelken Kulübü TUR 6001
262 Turkey Su Naz Görgel 2008 Kadın Ankara Yelken Kulübü TUR 6002
263 Turkey Ateş Canuysal 2012 Erkek Bdysk TUR 4802
264 Turkey Esin Yenigün 2009 Kadın Bdysk TUR 4803
265 Turkey Akdeniz Yelken 2007 Erkek Akdeniz Yelken Kulübü TUR 2627
266 Turkey Pendik Yelken 2009 Erkek Pendik Yelken Kulübü TUR 852
267 Turkey Pendik Yelken1 2009 Erkek Pendik Yelken Kulübü TUR 854
268 Turkey Pendik Yelken 2 2009 Kadın Pendik Yelken Kulübü TUR 855
269 Turkey Pendik Yelken 3 2009 Kadın Pendik Yelken Kulübü TUR 856
270 Turkey byk 1 2010 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR 1
271 Turkey byk 2 2010 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR 2
272 Turkey byk 3 2010 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR 3
273 Turkey byk 4 2010 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR 4
274 Turkey byk 5 2011 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR 5
275 Turkey byk 6 2011 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR 6
276 Turkey byk 7 2007 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR 7
277 Turkey byk 8 2009 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR 8
278 Turkey byk 9 2009 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR 9
279 Turkey byk 10 2008 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR 10
280 Turkey byk 11 2008 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR 11
281 Turkey byk 12 2008 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR 12
282 Turkey byk 13 2009 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR 13
283 Turkey byk 14 2008 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR 14
284 Turkey Akın Hammaş 2011 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 2520
285 Turkey Ali Poyraz Özdemir 2008 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 576
286 Turkey Azra Mergen 2010 Kadın Galatasaray TUR 574
287 Turkey Can Erden 2011 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 2518
288 Turkey Can Matias Geçer 2008 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 575
289 Turkey Deniz Süvari 2008 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 1779
290 Turkey Efe Özgenç 2009 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 1773
291 Turkey Ege Erdemli 2007 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 157
292 Turkey Elif Terece 2012 Kadın Galatasaray TUR 1777
293 Turkey Faruk Timur Goca 2009 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 156
294 Turkey Görkem Arda Koçak 2007 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 573
295 Turkey Irmak Süvari 2008 Kadın Galatasaray TUR 571
296 Turkey Kuzey Varol 2010 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 1905
297 Turkey Lale Şirin Goça 2011 Kadın Galatasaray TUR 2527
298 Turkey Mina Dündar 2011 Kadın Galatasaray TUR 1774
299 Turkey Nil Gönen 2011 Kadın Galatasaray TUR 1778
300 Ukraine Olga Lubianska 2010 Erkek Obolon sailing club Ukr 195
301 Ukraine Agneshka Madonich 2013 Kadın Zatoka Sailing Club UKR 101
302 Ukraine Dmytro Karabadzhak 2007 Erkek Zatoka Sailing Club UKR 235
303 Ukraine Dmytro Raitarovskyi 2010 Erkek Zatoka Sailing Club UKR 104
304 Ukraine Sviatoslav Madonich 2008 Erkek Zatoka Sailing Club UKR 301
305 Ukraine Vlad Miroshnychenko 2010 Erkek Kyiv Cruising Yachts Club UKR 203
306 Ukraine Иван Грибов 2009 Erkek Obolon Sailing Club 150
307 Ukraine Пётр Грибов 2011 Erkek Obolon Sailing Club 15
308 Ukraine Danyil Mykhailichenko 2008 Erkek Black Sea Yacht Club UKR-274
309 Ukraine Illia Bukhonenko 2007 Erkek Black Sea Yacht Club UKR-257
310 Ukraine Kristina Studentsova 2011 Kadın Black Sea Yacht Club UKR-1895
311 Ukraine Volodymyr Sliesarevskyi 2008 Erkek Black Sea Yacht Club UKR-260
312 Ukraine Dmytro Svishchov 2008 Erkek Transbunker Sailing Team 128
313 Ukraine Yurii Svishchov 2011 Erkek Transbunker Sailing Team 129
314 Ukraine David Gutiiev 2009 Erkek Kyiv Cruising Yachts Club UKR 797
315 Ukraine Dmytro Antipin 2010 Erkek Black Sea Yacht Club UKR-255
316 Ukraine Oleksandr Bolsunovskyi 2009 Erkek Kyiv Palace for Children and Youth 278
317 Ukraine Semen Sokol 2007 Erkek Kyiv Palace for Children and Youth 207
318 Ukraine Uliana Postrelko 2008 Kadın Kyiv Palace for Children and Youth 212
319 Ukraine Artemii Pysarenko 2010 Erkek Obolon Sailing Club UKR 262
320 United States Glen Foster 2008 Erkek Happy 21147
321 United States James Pine 2008 Erkek Happy 111
322 United States Travis Greenberg 2009 Erkek Happy 22448
323 United States Wylder Smith 2008 Erkek Happy 22853